PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
04:12:06 |
32,92 |
2 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:03 |
|
3 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
4 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:13 |
|
5 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:18 |
|
6 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:18 |
|
7 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:18 |
|
8 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:18 |
|
9 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:26 |
|
10 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:26 |
|
11 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:34 |
|
12 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:36 |
|
13 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
|
00:40 |
|
14 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:47 |
|
15 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:59 |
|
16 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:06 |
|
17 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
02:08 |
|
18 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
04:50 |
|
19 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:55 |
|
20 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
|
04:55 |
|
21 |
ANDERSON Grace |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
05:13 |
|
22 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
05:17 |
|
23 |
TAZREITER Angelika |
AUT |
|
05:36 |
|
24 |
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
07:00 |
|
25 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
08:39 |
|
26 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
08:39 |
|
27 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
08:39 |
|
28 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
|
08:39 |
|
29 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
08:39 |
|
30 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:39 |
|
31 |
MAINE Katherine |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
08:39 |
|
32 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
08:39 |
|
33 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
10:11 |
|
34 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
|
10:11 |
|
35 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
10:11 |
|
36 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
|
10:11 |
|
37 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
10:19 |
|
38 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
10:22 |
|
39 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:28 |
|
40 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
11:28 |
|
41 |
YAPURA Fernanda |
ARG |
|
12:49 |
|
42 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:34 |
|
43 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
13:34 |
|
44 |
IVANYUK Marina |
UKR |
|
14:41 |
|
45 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
14:41 |
|
46 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
14:41 |
|
47 |
MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
14:41 |
|
48 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
|
14:41 |
|
49 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
14:41 |
|
50 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
14:41 |
|
51 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
|
14:41 |
|
52 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:41 |
|
53 |
ALBRECHT Lex |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
14:41 |
|
54 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
14:41 |
|
55 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
14:41 |
|
56 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
14:41 |
|
57 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
14:41 |
|
58 |
LIKHANOVA Marina |
RUS |
|
14:41 |
|
59 |
BUSS Kathryn |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
14:41 |
|
60 |
ELLSAY Gillian |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
15:14 |
|
61 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
15:23 |
|
62 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
16:03 |
|
63 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
16:03 |
|
64 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
16:03 |
|
65 |
GEHNBÖCK Sylvia |
AUT |
|
16:46 |
|
66 |
GARDNER Illi |
GBR |
|
17:44 |
|
67 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
17:44 |
|
68 |
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
21:00 |
|
69 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
21:00 |
|
70 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
21:00 |
|
71 |
PINTAR Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
21:04 |
|
72 |
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah |
AUT |
|
26:30 |
|
73 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
|
26:54 |
|
74 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:54 |
|
75 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
|
27:13 |
|
76 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
27:30 |
|
77 |
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
28:21 |
|
78 |
VAN DER LUGT Marlies |
NED |
|
28:40 |
|
79 |
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle |
CAN |
|
28:43 |
|
80 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
29:12 |
|
81 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
29:29 |
|
82 |
CLYNE Margot |
USA |
TWENTY20 p/b SHO - AIR |
30:36 |
|
83 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
30:45 |
|
84 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
31:01 |
|
85 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
|
31:07 |
|
86 |
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel |
RUS |
|
31:07 |
|
87 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
|
31:07 |
|
88 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
31:15 |
|
89 |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
31:15 |
|
90 |
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
31:32 |
|
91 |
LAROSE GINGRAS Frederique |
CAN |
|
32:55 |
|
92 |
SEMENOVA Iryna |
UKR |
|
35:07 |
|
93 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
|
35:07 |
|
94 |
NEWSOM Emily |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
35:07 |
|
95 |
ERATH Tanja |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
35:07 |
|
96 |
KONONENKO Valeriya |
UKR |
|
35:07 |
|
97 |
SZABÓ Zsófia |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
35:07 |
|
98 |
KORMOS Veronika Anna |
HUN |
|
35:07 |
|
99 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
|
35:07 |
|
100 |
FISHMAN Roni |
ISR |
|
35:07 |
|
101 |
NUÑO PALACIO Aida |
ESP |
|
35:07 |
|
102 |
NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea |
ESP |
|
35:07 |
|
103 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
35:07 |
|
104 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
35:07 |
|
105 |
KORVASOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
35:07 |
|
106 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
|
35:07 |
|
107 |
DEFOUR Lara |
BEL |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
35:19 |
|
108 |
STAELENS Bérengère |
FRA |
|
35:19 |
|
109 |
ELSNER Tanja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
35:27 |
|
110 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
35:34 |
|
111 |
BAR-ON Miriam |
ISR |
|
35:34 |
|
112 |
MILLARD Lexie |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
35:34 |
|
113 |
GROSSETETE Maëlle |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
37:00 |
|
114 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
37:00 |
|
115 |
BIRKENES Karina |
NOR |
|
37:00 |
|
116 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
|
37:00 |
|
117 |
DEBESAY Mosana |
ERI |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
48:26 |
|
118 |
WEINBERG Gali |
ISR |
|
48:26 |
|
119 |
THORVILSON Leah |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
49:49 |
|
120 |
GEZ Avital |
ISR |
|
57:29 |
|
121 |
MORAN Amit |
ISR |
|
57:29 |
|
122 |
DE GRAAFF Femke |
NED |
|
57:35 |
|
123 |
SCHULZ Tina |
GER |
|
57:55 |
|
124 |
ENEVER Sophie |
GBR |
|
01:02:00 |
|
DNF |
KRYLOVA Seda |
RUS |
|
|
|
DNF |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
|
|
|
DNS |
JENAL Annina |
AUT |
|
|
|
DNF |
LUCA Eva |
GER |
|
|
|
DNF |
RADOTIĆ Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
|
|
DNF |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
|
|
DNF |
KASHIKI Shoko |
JPN |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
|
|
DNF |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
|
|
|
DNS |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
14:25:32 |
|
2 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:05 |
|
3 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:33 |
|
4 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:37 |
|
5 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:26 |
|
6 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:12 |
|
7 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:52 |
|
8 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:06 |
|
9 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
03:23 |
|
10 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
05:04 |
|
11 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
05:13 |
|
12 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
05:20 |
|
13 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
06:24 |
|
14 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
|
06:51 |
|
15 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
07:11 |
|
16 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
07:33 |
|
17 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
|
12:13 |
|
18 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
12:23 |
|
19 |
TAZREITER Angelika |
AUT |
|
13:43 |
|
20 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:32 |
|
21 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
14:39 |
|
22 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
|
15:10 |
|
23 |
ANDERSON Grace |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
15:12 |
|
24 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
15:55 |
|
25 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:04 |
|
26 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
16:30 |
|
27 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
18:27 |
|
28 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
18:53 |
|
29 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
19:36 |
|
30 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
19:48 |
|
31 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
|
22:34 |
|
32 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
23:35 |
|
33 |
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
23:49 |
|
34 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
25:58 |
|
35 |
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
26:27 |
|
36 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
26:35 |
|
37 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
28:34 |
|
38 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
28:47 |
|
39 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
30:23 |
|
40 |
YAPURA Fernanda |
ARG |
|
31:33 |
|
41 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
31:48 |
|
42 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
32:40 |
|
43 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
34:17 |
|
44 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
36:43 |
|
45 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
37:36 |
|
46 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
38:10 |
|
47 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
38:49 |
|
48 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
39:25 |
|
49 |
MAINE Katherine |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
39:44 |
|
50 |
PINTAR Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
40:24 |
|
51 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
|
40:29 |
|
52 |
BUSS Kathryn |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
42:29 |
|
53 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
42:50 |
|
54 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
|
43:33 |
|
55 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
45:39 |
|
56 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
46:08 |
|
57 |
MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
46:25 |
|
58 |
ALBRECHT Lex |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
48:32 |
|
59 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
48:37 |
|
60 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
49:09 |
|
61 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
50:58 |
|
62 |
LIKHANOVA Marina |
RUS |
|
51:21 |
|
63 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
52:53 |
|
64 |
NUÑO PALACIO Aida |
ESP |
|
53:28 |
|
65 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
|
54:19 |
|
66 |
GEHNBÖCK Sylvia |
AUT |
|
54:23 |
|
67 |
ELLSAY Gillian |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
54:28 |
|
68 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
54:38 |
|
69 |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
56:25 |
|
70 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
59:44 |
|
71 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
|
01:00:57 |
|
72 |
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
01:04:59 |
|
73 |
IVANYUK Marina |
UKR |
|
01:08:27 |
|
74 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
01:09:02 |
|
75 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
01:09:38 |
|
76 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
|
01:10:15 |
|
77 |
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle |
CAN |
|
01:11:27 |
|
78 |
SEMENOVA Iryna |
UKR |
|
01:12:03 |
|
79 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
01:12:09 |
|
80 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
01:12:50 |
|
81 |
VAN DER LUGT Marlies |
NED |
|
01:13:57 |
|
82 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
|
01:14:33 |
|
83 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
|
01:15:09 |
|
84 |
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah |
AUT |
|
01:15:43 |
|
85 |
KONONENKO Valeriya |
UKR |
|
01:17:06 |
|
86 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
|
01:17:49 |
|
87 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:18:28 |
|
88 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
01:19:22 |
|
89 |
GARDNER Illi |
GBR |
|
01:22:56 |
|
90 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:24:56 |
|
91 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
01:25:37 |
|
92 |
GROSSETETE Maëlle |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:26:13 |
|
93 |
CLYNE Margot |
USA |
TWENTY20 p/b SHO - AIR |
01:26:31 |
|
94 |
LAROSE GINGRAS Frederique |
CAN |
|
01:27:12 |
|
95 |
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
01:27:28 |
|
96 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
01:29:23 |
|
97 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
01:30:31 |
|
98 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
|
01:31:28 |
|
99 |
NEWSOM Emily |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:34:16 |
|
100 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:37:09 |
|
101 |
KORMOS Veronika Anna |
HUN |
|
01:37:40 |
|
102 |
BIRKENES Karina |
NOR |
|
01:38:05 |
|
103 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
01:39:11 |
|
104 |
SZABÓ Zsófia |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
01:39:18 |
|
105 |
FISHMAN Roni |
ISR |
|
01:40:23 |
|
106 |
ERATH Tanja |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
01:47:04 |
|
107 |
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel |
RUS |
|
01:47:16 |
|
108 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
|
01:48:54 |
|
109 |
BAR-ON Miriam |
ISR |
|
01:51:24 |
|
110 |
ELSNER Tanja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:51:39 |
|
111 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
|
01:56:59 |
|
112 |
KORVASOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
02:00:34 |
|
113 |
NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea |
ESP |
|
02:05:29 |
|
114 |
STAELENS Bérengère |
FRA |
|
02:07:58 |
|
115 |
DEBESAY Mosana |
ERI |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
02:09:58 |
|
116 |
THORVILSON Leah |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
02:14:11 |
|
117 |
MILLARD Lexie |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:15:24 |
|
118 |
DEFOUR Lara |
BEL |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
02:21:21 |
|
119 |
GEZ Avital |
ISR |
|
02:47:32 |
|
120 |
WEINBERG Gali |
ISR |
|
02:48:00 |
|
121 |
MORAN Amit |
ISR |
|
02:49:01 |
|
122 |
ENEVER Sophie |
GBR |
|
02:56:48 |
|
123 |
SCHULZ Tina |
GER |
|
03:14:30 |
|
124 |
DE GRAAFF Femke |
NED |
|
03:26:59 |
|